(0) طلباتي
لا يوجد لديك عناصر في سلة التسوق الخاصة بك.
جــــــميع الــــــفــــــئـــــــــأت
    Close
    Filters
    اللــــغــــــة
    البحث

    سويتشات

    View as Grid List
    الترتيب ع حسب
    العرض لكل صفحة

    150Mbps Wireless N Nano USB Adapter

    1175 EGP 1399 EGP
    • Nano size, ideal for home and travel use.
    • Wireless N speed up to 150Mbps, best for web surfing, emailing, file sharing, and online chatting.
    • Advanced security feature with the latest WPA2 encryption to protect the network.
    • Easy to install and configure with the setup CD and utility.
    • Low power consumption.

    16-Port Gigabit Desktop/Rackmount Switch

    1325 EGP 1550 EGP
    • IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3x
    • 16 x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
    • 32Gbps Switching Capacity
    • 8K MAC Address Table
    • Auto Negotiation
    • Auto MDI/MDIX
    • Power, 1000Mbps, Link/Act LEDs

    2.4G 11dBi Omni Directional Antenna-TOTOLINK

    125 EGP 175 EGP
    RF Frequency‎:‎ 2.4GHz
    Impedance‎:‎ 50 Ohms
    Complies with IEEE 802.11n/g/b standards for 2.4GHz Wireless LAN
    11dBi high gain makes your signal coverage much wider
    Provides RP‎-SMA female connector
    Very easy to install‎,‎ no configuration required

    24 Port Gigabit ( 12 POE+ Port ) Smart Switch / DGS-1100-24P-D-Link

    4699 EGP 5500 EGP
    • 24-Port Gigabit EasySmart Metal Rackmount Switch with 12 PoE+ Ports
    • Ports 1-12 support 802.3at Power over Ethernet
    • 100W PoE power budget
    • D-Link Green Technology for power savings by link status and cable length
    • IEEE 802.3az compliant (Energy Efficient Ethernet)
    • Support for 802.1Q VLANs for secure traffic or network segmentation
    • Support for Quality of Service to prioritize time sensitive traffic
    • Management via Web-Based GUI or Smart Console Utility

    24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Network Switch

    3499 EGP 3925 EGP
    • 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Ports
    • 2 x Combo mini-GBIC Slots
    • 802.3/3u/3ab/3z/3x Network Standards
    • Fanless Design
    • 48 Gbps Switching Capacity
    • 35.7 mpps Forwarding Capacity
    • 9216 bytes Jumbo Frame
    • Desktop or Rack Mountable
    • 128MB RAM / 128MB Flash Memory

    506502 - Fast Ethernet Media Converter - MM

    779 EGP 1100 EGP
    • Data transfer rate: 100 Mbps
    • One 10/100Base-TX RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft.
    • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation
    • One 100Base-FX multi-mode Fiber SC duplex port
    • Fiber distance support: up to 2 km / 1.24 mi (62.5/125 or 50/125 µm cable)
    • Wavelength: 1310 nm
    • Flow control
    • Status LEDs for power and Link/TX for both ports
    • External power adapter, 5 V DC
    • Functions as a stand-alone converter or can be used with the 14-slot media converter chassis, model 507356

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    1395 EGP 1750 EGP
    • Data transfer rate: 1000 Mbps
    • One 1000Base-T RJ45 port, maximum distance 100 m / 300 ft. (Cat5e and better)
    • RJ45 port with Auto MDI/MDI-X support and auto-negotiation
    • One 1000Base-SX multi-mode Fiber SC duplex port
    • Fiber distance support: up to 220 m (62.5/125 µm cable) or 550 m (50/125 µm cable)
    • Wavelength: 850 nm
    • Flow control
    • Status LEDs for power and Link/TX for both ports
    • External power adapter, 5 V DC
    • Functions as a stand-alone converter or can be used with the 14-slot media converter chassis, model 507356

    8 Channels DVR

    1485 EGP 1650 EGP
    • 8 Channel Network vedio recording
    • 80M bandwidth up to 5MP decoding
    • 4Ch 1080P preview & 5MP playback
    • 1x VGA/1x HDMI,2x USB
    • Two-way talk
    • 1 HDD up to 4TB

    GS724T - 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

    2484 EGP 3200 EGP
    • 24 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ-45 Ports
    • 2 x Dedicated Gigabit SFP Ports
    • Store-&-Forward Forwarding Modes
    • 52 Gb/s Bandwidth
    • 8 x Priority Queues
    • Up to 9K Packet Size
    • 567,680 Hours MTBF
    • Speed, Link, Activity LEDs
    • Fanless Design
    • Rackmount Form Factor

    Cisco 8 Port 10/100 4 Port POE Switch

    2949 EGP 3550 EGP
    • 8 x 10/100 Ethernet Ports
    • 4 x 32 watt 802.3af Compliant PoE Ports
    • 802.3/3u/3ab/3z/3x Network Standards
    • Fanless Design
    • 1.6 Gbps Switching Capacity
    • 1.2 Mpps Forwarding Capacity
    • 9216 bytes Jumbo Frame
    • Desktop or Rack Mountable
    • 128MB RAM / 128MB Flash Memory

    عرض 4 كاميرات مراقبة - 1 ميجا هيك فيجن عدسه 3.6 داخلي - HD 720P

    1225 EGP 1400 EGP
    • كاميرا هيك فيجن
    • كاميرا مراقبة جوده عالية بتكنولوجيا عالمية
    • تعمل هذه الكاميرا بتكنولوجيا الرؤية فائقة الجودة والوضوح HD 720P بعدسة 1,0 MP
    • مسافة الرؤية تصل الى 80 درجة عدسة 3,6 SONY MM .
    • رؤية ليلية واضحة تصل الى 20 متر.
    • جسم  يتحمل كل الظروف الجوية IP66 .
    • ضمان لمدة سنة
    • ماركة عالمية
    • داخلية 

    NPP-AL1BLK241 Patch Panel Unloaded 24-Ports

    1459 EGP 1549 EGP
    • Available in 24 (1U)
    • Accepts Cat5E and Cat6 keystone jacks
    • Mounts in standard 19” racks
    • With cable management bar for improved management
     
     
     

    سويتشات

    Filter by:

    Clear All